Search

Shopping cart

No products in the cart.

Stella & Chewy’s + – ()

Stella & Chewy’s + – ()

(0 reviews)
Price: $146 $319
SKU: #SDBI35985297600
Availability: In stock

Ingredients Analysis Crude Protein - min()39.00%Crude Fat - min ()15.50%Crude Fiber - max ()5.00%Moisture - max ()12.00%Taurine - min ()0.15%(): 3818/kg 445/

Quantity:
Categories :

Ingredients
Analysis

Crude Protein – min() 39.00%
Crude Fat – min () 15.50%
Crude Fiber – max () 5.00%
Moisture – max () 12.00%
Taurine – min () 0.15%
(): 3818/kg 445/

There are no reviews yet.

Stella & Chewy’s – ()

Stella & Chewy’s – ()

(0 reviews)
Price: $83 $166
SKU: #SDBI35985295079
Availability: In stock

() 95% 100%D-

Quantity:
Categories :

()

95%

100%

D-

There are no reviews yet.

Stella & Chewy’s – +

Stella & Chewy’s – +

(0 reviews)
Price: $16.400000000000002 $20.5
SKU: #SDBI35985296929
Availability: In stock

Stella & Chewy's :E A D- B12 D3 () 10% () 3.5% () 2%() 0.05% () 80% 1254 kcal/kg 99 kcal/pack** : ***

Quantity:
Categories :

Stella & Chewy’s

:E A D- B12 D3

() 10%

() 3.5%

() 2%

() 0.05%

() 80%

1254 kcal/kg

99 kcal/pack

** :

***

There are no reviews yet.

Stella & Chewy’s – –

Stella & Chewy’s – –

(0 reviews)
Price: $75.5 $151
SKU: #SDBI35985295100
Availability: In stock

Raw, grass-fed beef90% beef, nutrient-rich organs & boneGrain-free & Gluten-free formula reduces allergic reactionsFreeze-dried superfood piecesOrganic fruits & vegetablesFortified with added vitamins & mineralsEnhanced with probiotics & antioxidantsMade in the USAIngredients:Beef, Beef Liver, Beef Kidney, Beef Heart, Beef Tripe, Beef...

Quantity:
Categories :
  • Raw, grass-fed beef
  • 90% beef, nutrient-rich organs & bone
  • Grain-free & Gluten-free formula reduces allergic reactions
  • Freeze-dried superfood pieces
  • Organic fruits & vegetables
  • Fortified with added vitamins & minerals
  • Enhanced with probiotics & antioxidants
  • Made in the USA

Ingredients:
Beef, Beef Liver, Beef Kidney, Beef Heart, Beef Tripe, Beef Bone, Organic Bananas, Organic Blueberries, Organic Strawberries, Pumpkin Seed, Potassium Chloride, Organic Cranberries, Organic Spinach, Organic Broccoli, Organic Beets, Sodium Phosphate, Organic Carrots, Organic Squash, Organic Apples, Choline Chloride, Dried Pediococcus Acidilactici Fermentation Product, Dried Lactobacillus Acidophilus Fermentation Product, Dried Bifidobacterium Longum Fermentation Product, Taurine, Tocopherols (Preservative), Zinc Proteinate, Zinc Sulfate, Iron Sulfate, Iron Proteinate, Vitamin E Supplement, Niacin, Copper Sulfate, Copper Proteinate, Manganese Sulfate, Sodium Selenite, Manganese Proteinate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Pyridoxine Hydrochloride, Vitamin D3 Supplement, Folic Acid, Calcium Iodate, Vitamin B12 Supplement

Guaranteed Analysis:
Crude Protein – min. 45.0%, Crude Fat – min. 28.0%, Crude Fiber – max. 5.0%, Moisture – max. 5.0%

Microorganisms* Not less than 10,000,000 CFU/oz. (Pediococcus Acidilactici, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Longum)
*Not recognized as an essential nutrient by the AAFCO Food Nutrient Profiles

Calorie Content (metabolizable energy, calculated): 75 kcal/patty, 5295 kcal/kg

Grass-Fed Beef SuperBlends Meal Mixers is formulated to meet the nutritional levels established by the AAFCO Dog Food Nutrient Profiles for All Life Stages.

Feeding Guide:
To Use As a Meal Mixer: Meal Mixers are an easy, convenient way to add raw, nutrient-rich meat, wholesome fruits & vegetables, probiotics and antioxidants to any diet. Simply fill the enclosed scoop to the line (equal to 1/4 cup), mix and serve.
To Use As a Complete & Balanced Dinner: Our Meal Mixers are so good your dog may be begging for more! To use as a complete and balanced meal, we recommend rehydrating by adding 2 tablespoons of warm water per scoop. If feeding dry, make sure your dog drinks plenty of warm water at mealtime. Fill the enclosed scoop to the fill line (equal to 1/4 cup).

There are no reviews yet.

Stella & Chewy’s () –

Stella & Chewy’s () –

(0 reviews)
Price: $150 $335
SKU: #SDBI35985297615
Availability: In stock

65%35%() Ed- AD3B12Crude protein (min. ) ()35 %Fat content (min.) ()16.0 %Crude fibers (max.) ()5.0 %Moisture (max.) ()12.0 %Glucosamine* (min) *()1350 mg/kgChondroitin* (min) *()1350 mg/kgOmega-6 fatty acids (min.) -6()3.6 %Omega-3 fatty acids (min.) -3()0.6 %Calorie Content: 3,809kcal / kg (...

Quantity:
Categories :
  • 65%
  • 35%

() Ed- AD3B12

Crude protein (min. ) () 35 %
Fat content (min.) () 16.0 %
Crude fibers (max.) () 5.0 %
Moisture (max.) () 12.0 %
Glucosamine* (min) *() 1350 mg/kg
Chondroitin* (min) *() 1350 mg/kg
Omega-6 fatty acids (min.) -6() 3.6 %
Omega-3 fatty acids (min.) -3() 0.6 %

Calorie Content: 3,809kcal / kg ( 451 kcal / )*10,000,000 CFU / lb

There are no reviews yet.