Search

Shopping cart

No products in the cart.

Doodles Deli Air Dried Beef Hooves 1kg

Doodles Deli Air Dried Beef Hooves 1kg

(0 reviews)
Price: $13.984000000000002 $17.48
SKU: #X879133523
Availability: In stock

Deli Air-Dried Beef Hooves. Beef hoof is a delicious dog chew that is great for dental health and naturally high in protein, low in fat and gluten-free.Composition:100% BeefAnalytical Constituents:Protein 85.75%Fat Content 1.64%Inorganic Matter 0.71%Moisture 11.56%Download a PDF of all Doodles...

Quantity:
Categories :

Deli Air-Dried Beef Hooves. Beef hoof is a delicious dog chew that is great
for dental health and naturally high in protein, low in fat and gluten-free.

Composition:
100% Beef

Analytical Constituents:
Protein 85.75%
Fat Content 1.64%
Inorganic Matter 0.71%
Moisture 11.56%

Download a PDF of all Doodles Deli barcodes for use at your till.

There are no reviews yet.