Doodles Deli Air Dried Beef Hooves 1kg
Doodles Deli Air Dried Beef Hooves 1kg
Price:
$13.984000000000002 $17.48
SKU:
#X879133523
Availability:
In stock
Deli Air-Dried Beef Hooves. Beef hoof is a delicious dog chew that is great for dental health and naturally high in protein, low in fat and gluten-free.Composition:100% BeefAnalytical Constituents:Protein 85.75%Fat Content 1.64%Inorganic Matter 0.71%Moisture 11.56%Download a PDF of all Doodles...
Quantity:
Categories :
Deli Air-Dried Beef Hooves. Beef hoof is a delicious dog chew that is great
for dental health and naturally high in protein, low in fat and gluten-free.
Composition:
100% Beef
Analytical Constituents:
Protein 85.75%
Fat Content 1.64%
Inorganic Matter 0.71%
Moisture 11.56%
Download a PDF of all Doodles Deli barcodes for use at your till.
There are no reviews yet.